Ballbustingtube.Com - Info

ballbustingtube receives about 7,088 unique visitors and 35,439 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $69,962.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ballbustingtube.com is ranked number 81,914 in the world and 0.00154% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.59.235.

About - Ballbustingtube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$69,962.12
Daily Revenue:
$56.70
Monthly Revenue:
$1,701.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,695.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,088
Monthly Unique Visitors:
212,640
Daily Pageviews:
35,439 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
81,914 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00154% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
117
Average Load Time:
(2191 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 17.1%11.9%17135
United States 16.1%29.1%60192
France 13.5%15.4%15211
Netherlands 7.5%1.9%22612
United Kingdom 6.1%2.7%47509
Hungary 4.4%3.3%6638
Italy 4.0%5.6%34938
Japan 3.4%12.7%61084
Trinidad and Tobago 1.5%2.3%1956

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ballbustingtube.com
99.61%99.85%4.6
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
20,500
Google Indexed Pages:
48,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,850
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
48,981
Bing Backlinks:
19,784
Bing Indexed Pages:
49,436

Domain Overview

SEMrush ballbustingtube.com
Domain:
  ballbustingtube.com
Rank:
  44534
Organic Keywords:
  656
Organic Traffic:
  27,175
Organic Cost:
  $481.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  63
Facebook shares:
  168
Facebook comments:
  44
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  275
Tweets:
  244
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  52
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.59.235
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.59.235

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 31 May 2015 03:04:58 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Set-Cookie: AVS=3js2vahu8kk2j31mrfkopu0s63; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.59.235 3594
MX mail.ballbustingtube.com 3594
SOA 3594
Mname ns1.newnameserver.com
Rname hostmaster.newnameserver.com
Serial Number 2013120401
Refresh 43200
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.newnameserver.com 3594
NS ns2.newnameserver.com 3594
NS ns1.newnameserver.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainclub.com...
Domain Name: ballbustingtube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1526628379_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainclub.com
Registrar URL: http://domainclub.com
Update date: 2014-12-01T00:20:02Z
Creation date: 2008-11-01T01:19:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-01T01:19:02Z
Registrar: Domainclub.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 880
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Phone: +1.8882883197
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DomainClub Privacy Service
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Registrant City: Cooper City
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33330
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8886178139
Registrant Fax: +1.8886178139
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DomainClub Privacy Service
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Admin City: Cooper City
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33330
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8886178139
Admin Fax: +1.8886178139
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DomainClub Privacy Service
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Tech City: Cooper City
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 33330
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8886178139
Tech Fax: +1.8886178139
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.newnameserver.com
Name Server: ns2.newnameserver.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-01T00:20:02Z <<<

The data contained in Domainclub's WHOIS database is for information purposes
only, and is to used only to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. DomainClub.com does not guarantee
its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
nelectronic processes that apply to DomainClub.com (or its computer systems).
DomainClub.com reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS
database at its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of DomainClub.com.
DomainClub.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BALLBUSTINGTUBE.COM
Registrar: DOMAINCLUB.COM LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 880
Whois Server: whois.domainclub.com
Referral URL: http://www.domainclub.com
Name Server: NS1.NEWNAMESERVER.COM
Name Server: NS2.NEWNAMESERVER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-nov-2013
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 May 2015 03:04:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ballbustingtube.com widget
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.